Accueil > Guide du matos > Skis > Comparatif

Comparatif Skis

Nuage Masse/Largeur patin

ModèleMarqueTypePoids
(g)
Densité
(g/cm2)
Taille
(cm)
Patin
(mm)
Rayon
(m)
Prix
(€)
Gara Aero SprintTrabCourse13200.611626130919.00
Gara PowercupTrabCourse15000.661646123699.00
Gara Aero World CupTrabCourse14100.591646422919.90
VerticalpFischerCourse11600.531616443949.95
DNADynafitCourse13800.6016264241000.00
AlpattackFischerCourse13000.551616521799.95
Gara Aero World Cup LadyTrabCourse13700.601576521919.90
Pierra MentaDynastarCourse12800.541606520899.99
Zero G RaceBlizzardCourse17000.731616524699.95
PDGDynafitCourse15800.661616520650.00
Ultra 65HaganCourse14000.601616523599.99
Backland UL 65AtomicCourse13400.581616524599.00
TX65 HPKästleCourse13800.5916065221049.00
Apple 65MovementCourse15400.661616524599.00
Apple 65 WomanMovementCourse15000.691526523599.00
Extrem LightDynamicSki tourisme--1856500.00
Race Pro 66MovementCourse13600.581606623799.00
Race Pro 66 WomenMovementCourse12800.591506622799.00
S/Lab MinimSalomonCourse14400.591606821800.00
Black Powder 163AlpControlCourse16800.621637015895.00
Race Pro 71MovementSki classique16200.631607118789.00
MaestroTrabSki classique19000.671717524899.00
SintesiTrabSki classique22800.781717520499.90
Ride 75HaganSki classique24600.911557514380.00
Transalp 75 CarbonFischerSki tourisme19600.711627517449.95
Vastus FreebirdBlack CrowsSki classique19600.651717617729.00
Speed 76DynafitSki classique21400.731677617700.00
Ultra 76HaganSki classique19600.701637618499.99
Helio 76Black DiamondSki tourisme23000.781717619725.00
Race Pro 77MovementSki classique17000.571697718779.00
Black Powder 175AlpControlSki classique19800.621757816930.00
Backland 78AtomicSki classique25000.831697817349.00
De bas en hautLa Fabrique du SkiSki tourisme32001.0517678241100.00
Backland W 78AtomicSki classique21200.761577815349.00
Backland W 85AtomicSki classique21000.751577815449.00
Backland UL 78AtomicSki classique29601.011637816659.00
Ibex 78ElanSki classique25600.891637818379.00
Women Speedguide 80ScottSki classique19000.711527815650.00
S/Lab X-ALPSalomonSki classique19000.641647916699.00
Grand RaidDuretSki classique22000.751658021579.00
VTA 80VölklSki classique25000.811708018399.95
VTA 80 LiteVölklSki classique19600.631708018800.00
SL 80DynafitSki tourisme19800.801398015400.00
Wayback 80K2Ski tourisme19500.631708018699.00
Apple 80 WomanMovementSki tourisme22400.831538019439.00
Apple 80MovementSki tourisme27000.881698018439.00
Apple 80 JuniorMovementSki tourisme19200.701538017349.00
Speedguide 80ScottSki classique21000.721608016650.00
Adret 81ZagSki tourisme18800.601708117749.00
TX82KästleSki classique24000.771648215749.00
Tour 82DynafitSki tourisme26000.801718216430.00
Transalp 82FischerSki tourisme27000.841708216399.95
My Transalp 82 CarbonFischerSki tourisme19600.651628216549.95
Transalp 82 CarbonFischerSki tourisme19600.651628216549.95
Ultra 82HaganSki classique20400.681648218549.99
MagicoTrabSki tourisme20600.641718318899.00
AltaviaTrabSki tourisme24400.761718318549.00
Altavia CarbonTrabSki classique23500.731718318599.90
Ride 83HaganSki classique30801.001638316449.99
Core 83HaganSki classique25000.771708316529.00
Core-L 83HaganSki classique22000.711628314529.00
VertexMovementSki tourisme26000.811698418599.00
VistaMovementSki tourisme24000.791618417579.00
VTA 84VölklSki tourisme23200.721708418549.95
Speedfit 84DynafitSki classique27000.871678420500.00
Speedfit 84 WDynafitSki classique23000.791588420500.00
Ibex 84ElanSki classique24000.741708418399.00
Ibex 84 CarbonElanSki classique24000.741708418549.00
Ibex 84 Carbon XLTElanSki classique20600.671638418799.00
Wayback 84K2Ski tourisme25000.791678418399.00
Talkback 84K2Ski tourisme23000.761608416399.00
Black Powder 182AlpControlSki tourisme22000.631828520955.00
Ova FreebirdBlack CrowsSki tourisme23000.701708517549.00
Zero G 85BlizzardSki tourisme22000.671718519549.95
Zero G 85 WBlizzardSki tourisme22000.671718519549.95
Vertical DeerDynastarSki tourisme25000.751758521499.90
Vertical BearDynastarSki classique27000.841708521399.99
Backland 85AtomicSki tourisme24800.781658517449.00
Backland UL 85AtomicSki tourisme19600.611658516699.90
Alp Tracks 85MovementSki classique19800.611698518949.00
Alp Tracks 85 WomenMovementSki classique19000.621618518949.00
Session 85MovementSki tourisme25200.781698518649.00
Session 85 WMovementSki tourisme23400.771618518599.00
Blackland 85AtomicSki classique20.001708517600.00
Alp track 85MovementSki tourisme10000.2818385190.00
Findr 86G3Ski tourisme27000.781778619699.00
Seek 7RossignolSki tourisme25000.741768620499.90
Trou de la MouchePLUMSki tourisme24000.731708618795.00
BigZagPiste/Freeride33600.931788614600.00
Cassiar 87 Tour1DPSSki tourisme26800.761788718999.00
Ripstick 86ElanSki tourisme--1778717499.00
Mythic 87DynastarSki tourisme30000.871718715499.99
Vertical EagleDynastarSki tourisme20000.611708720769.90
Ripstick 86WElanSki tourisme--1668716499.00
Ride 87HaganSki classique25600.771708718479.99
Superguide 88 WomenScottSki tourisme24000.771608716550.00
Adret 88 LadyZagSki tourisme18900.571698717729.00
Ubac TeamZagSki tourisme21000.691568715399.00
Mythic 87 CaDynastarSki tourisme26000.761718715700.00
My Transalp 90 CarbonFischerSki tourisme23600.711698717599.95
Black Powder 170AlpControlSki tourisme19900.601708820920.00
Wayback 88K2Ski tourisme24300.701748817549.95
Talkback 88K2Ski tourisme23500.731608814549.95
MTN Explore 88SalomonSki tourisme26400.751778818549.90
VTA 88VölklSki tourisme24600.741708819599.00
VTA 88 LiteVölklSki tourisme21200.641708819800.00
Superguide 88ScottSki tourisme26800.781788824550.00
Stormrider 88StöckliSki tourisme31000.881778819900.00
Helio 88Black DiamondSki tourisme26000.721788816750.00
Tour 88DynafitSki tourisme27600.801748818550.00
Tour 88 WDynafitSki tourisme27000.781748818550.00
Route 88Black DiamondSki tourisme26000.721788816500.00
Legend X88DynastarPiste/Freeride38001.051808818550.00
MTN Explore 88 WSalomonSki tourisme23600.711698818549.90
Tracer 88ArmadaSki tourisme22400.661728819549.00
Core 88HaganSki tourisme24000.671768815599.99
Adret 88ZagSki tourisme22000.611828820729.00
Trace 88ArmadaSki tourisme23000.721628817549.00
Session 89 WMovementSki tourisme24000.751618816639.00
Edge 88StöckliSki tourisme29800.851778819950.00
Alp Tracks 89MovementSki tourisme21600.641698918949.00
Carbonio 89DynafitSki tourisme24000.6917489181000.00
Session 89MovementSki tourisme25000.741698917679.00
Orb FreebirdBlack CrowsSki tourisme29500.871689018599.00
WerewolfMajestySki tourisme24000.701759023579.00
Slap TeamZagSki tourisme20000.731379012349.00
MisticoTrabSki tourisme22000.641719018899.00
MaximoTrabSki tourisme25000.721719018649.00
Type APowderequipmentSki tourisme29000.811759017849.00
KendoVölklPiste/Freeride37601.061779021599.00
KenjaVölklSki tourisme34801.061639017599.00
TX90KästleSki tourisme25900.731769019749.00
Speed 90DynafitSki classique25600.721769018800.00
Prime 1.0FactionGros ski29000.801789018899.00
BMT 90VölklSki tourisme28200.7917790201000.00
Transalp 90 CarbonFischerSki tourisme24600.691769019599.95
Loin de toutLa Fabrique du SkiSki tourisme28000.801769022850.00
OrbBlack CrowsGros ski37501.041789121629.00
SecretVölklPiste/Freeride34801.031639216649.00
QST 92SalomonPiste/Freeride36000.921859217449.00
Boost 93HaganSki tourisme29600.801779318599.99
Slight 93ScottSki tourisme30000.841709316630.00
ApexMovementGros ski28000.791699418649.00
Alp Tracks 94MovementSki tourisme22400.601779419949.00
Ripstick 94WElanSki tourisme28000.821639416549.00
Findr 94G3Ski tourisme28000.761779421730.00
Ibex 94 Carbon XLTElanSki tourisme23000.631779421799.00
Ibex 94 CarbonElanSki tourisme27000.731779421549.00
Ubac 95 LadyZagGros ski24000.691649416689.00
Ego trip evolutionAmplidGros ski31300.751859514690.00
MTN Explore 95SalomonGros ski28000.741779517599.90
Zero G 95BlizzardGros ski24000.641789521649.95
Superguide 95ScottSki tourisme29000.801789528600.00
Dark MôlePLUMGros ski27600.761719518795.00
Super MaximoTrabSki tourisme27400.731789520679.00
Helio 95Black DiamondSki tourisme25000.691739519800.00
Cassiar 95 Tour1DPSSki tourisme27500.721789518999.00
Backland 95AtomicSki tourisme27400.731779518549.00
Route 95Black DiamondSki tourisme25000.691739519550.00
Stormrider 95StöckliSki tourisme36900.981759517950.00
Ubac 95ZagGros ski25600.691749518689.00
Icon Ti 95MovementGros ski33000.861759514649.00
Speedguide 95ScottSki tourisme24400.681739521700.00
Wayback 96K2Gros ski31000.831779621599.95
Talkback 96K2Gros ski27000.781639617599.95
Ripstick 96ElanSki tourisme39801.011819618599.00
Tour 96DynafitGros ski30000.801769619630.00
Beast 98 WDynafitGros ski28000.771709617650.00
Legend X96DynastarPiste/Freeride35000.901789617549.90
HannibalFischerGros ski26000.701769621649.00
Legend W96DynastarPiste/Freeride35000.901789617549.90
CamoxBlack CrowsPiste/Freeride40001.051779720629.00
Camox FreebirdBlack CrowsGros ski31000.881679720699.00
Boost 97HaganGros ski27600.721789719639.99
Mythic 97 CaDynastarGros ski29000.741779715850.00
BonafideBlizzardPiste/Freeride43001.101809821599.00
TX98KästleGros ski27000.701789821749.00
Beast 98DynafitGros ski30600.791779819650.00
Prime 2.0FactionGros ski31000.801789819949.00
Tracer 98ArmadaGros ski23600.601809818579.00
VTA 98VölklGros ski27400.711779820629.00
Trace 98ArmadaGros ski31600.891649817579.00
Session 98MovementSki tourisme30000.771779818699.00
Wailer 99 Tour1DPSSki tourisme28200.681849917999.00
Type BPowderequipmentGros ski33000.8717010017849.00
MantraVölklPiste/Freeride42001.1017710024649.00
Alp Tracks 100MovementGros ski23800.6117710019999.00
Boundary pro 100Black DiamondGros ski41001.0917210021600.00
Seekr 100G3Gros ski28800.7217810018799.00
Navis freebirdBlack CrowsGros ski37000.9117910219699.00
Enfin SeulLa Fabrique du SkiGros ski36500.8917810216850.00
IntegralDuretGros ski34000.8517710218525.00
Findr 102G3Gros ski29200.7417910225760.00
Facelift 102AmplidGros ski29000.70177102151100.00
Backland W 102AtomicGros ski30300.8216410216449.00
Ubac 102ZagGros ski31800.7718410222719.00
NavisBlack CrowsPiste/Freeride45001.1417510320629.00
CorvusBlack CrowsPiste/Freeride50101.1319610325699.00
Superguide 105ScottGros ski31000.7817510422600.00
Helio 105Black DiamondGros ski29000.7217510521850.00
Route 105Black DiamondGros ski29000.7217510521600.00
Ripstick 102WElanPiste/Freeride30000.7217710517599.00
Stormrider 105StöckliSki tourisme39000.9517710519950.00
Ripstick 106ElanGros ski33400.7918110620649.00
Alp Tracks 106MovementGros ski26400.6417710619999.00
Soul 7 HDRossignolPiste/Freeride38000.8918010617650.00
Legend X106DynastarPiste/Freeride40000.9218210617649.90
Wailer 106 Tour1DPSGros ski28800.6917810618999.00
Wayback 106K2Gros ski31000.7517910622649.95
Beast 108DynafitGros ski35000.8318110722850.00
Boost 107HaganGros ski31600.7518110721659.99
Backland 107AtomicGros ski31000.7118210718599.00
Backland 117AtomicPiste/Freeride31000.7218210719699.00
Boundary pro 107Black DiamondGros ski41000.9418410720625.00
Director 107WhitedotPiste/Freeride36900.8718110721658.00
Zero G 108BlizzardGros ski34000.7918510827749.95
AtrisBlack CrowsPiste/Freeride41900.9518410819659.00
CochiseBlizzardPiste/Freeride46001.0618510823649.00
Prime 3.0FactionPiste/Freeride34800.8218210823999.00
Tracer 108ArmadaPiste/Freeride39000.9617210819599.00
VTA 108VölklGros ski32400.7618110822679.00
Facelift 108AmplidGros ski32000.76176108171100.00
Trace 108ArmadaPiste/Freeride32400.7917210818599.00
BMT 109VölklGros ski32400.78176109221000.00
Corvus FreebirdBlack CrowsGros ski38500.8818310921730.00
Seekr 110G3Piste/Freeride30200.7018011020820.00
BakanZagGros ski29800.6917611219749.00
Sendr 112G3Piste/Freeride37600.8718111226820.00
RustlerBlizzardGros ski40400.86188114210.00
Anima FreebirdBlack CrowsGros ski36500.8018211521749.95
AnimaBlack CrowsGros ski43000.9418211521699.00
Boundary pro 115Black DiamondGros ski43000.9318511522650.00
Helio 116Black DiamondGros ski31000.7117611624900.00
Ripstick 116ElanGros ski36800.7918511622699.00
ConfessionVölklPiste/Freeride45000.9618611724799.95
Prime 4.0FactionPiste/Freeride38500.83185118261049.00
PETITOR 120K2Gros ski45000.91189120220.00
BMT 122VölklGros ski38600.84176122231000.00
Monoski Split - Ice axeSnowGunzSki tourisme34000.4417720012580.00

VTT de montagne