Accueil > Guide du matos > Skis > Comparatif

Comparatif Skis

Nuage Masse/Largeur patin

ModèleMarqueTypePoids
(g)
Densité
(g/cm2)
Taille
(cm)
Patin
(mm)
Rayon
(m)
Prix
(€)
Adret 81ZagSki tourisme18800.601708117689.00
Adret 88ZagSki tourisme22000.611828820699.00
Adret 88 LadyZagSki tourisme18900.571698717699.00
Alp Tracks 100MovementGros ski23800.6117710019999.00
Alp Tracks 106MovementGros ski26400.6417710619999.00
Alp Tracks 84MovementSki classique19800.621698418949.00
Alp Tracks 84 WomenMovementSki classique17800.591618417949.00
Alp Tracks 89MovementSki tourisme21600.641698918949.00
Alp Tracks 94MovementSki tourisme22400.601779419949.00
AlpattackFischerCourse13000.561616523799.95
Alproute 82FischerSki tourisme27000.831708215449.95
AltaviaTrabSki tourisme24400.761718318549.00
Altavia CarbonTrabSki classique23500.731718318599.90
Anima FreebirdBlack CrowsGros ski36500.8018211521749.95
ApexMovementGros ski28000.791699418649.00
AtrisBlack CrowsPiste/Freeride41900.9518410819659.00
Backland 78AtomicSki classique25000.831697817349.00
Backland 78 WAtomicSki classique25000.821707817349.00
Backland 85AtomicSki tourisme25600.791698517449.00
Backland 85 WAtomicSki tourisme23400.771588515449.00
Backland 95AtomicSki tourisme27400.731779518549.00
Backland BC MiniAtomicSki tourisme25000.931339011249.00
Backland FR 102AtomicPiste/Freeride35000.8618010219449.00
Backland FR 102 WAtomicPiste/Freeride31600.8117210218449.00
Backland GirlAtomicSki tourisme30501.061508514179.00
Backland UL 65AtomicCourse13600.581626523599.00
Backland UL 78AtomicSki classique19600.671637816659.00
Backland UL 85AtomicSki tourisme21000.641698516699.90
BakanZagGros ski29800.6917611219699.00
Beast 108DynafitGros ski35000.8318110722850.00
Beast 98DynafitGros ski30600.791779819650.00
Beast 98 WDynafitGros ski28000.771709617650.00
Black appleMovementSki tourisme24000.741778019459.00
Black Powder 163AlpControlCourse16800.621637015895.00
Black Powder 170AlpControlSki tourisme19900.601708820920.00
Black Powder 175AlpControlSki classique19800.621757816930.00
Black Powder 182AlpControlSki tourisme22000.631828520955.00
BMT 109VölklGros ski32400.78176109221000.00
BMT 122VölklGros ski38600.84176122231000.00
BMT 90VölklSki tourisme28200.7917790201000.00
BonafideBlizzardPiste/Freeride43001.101809821599.00
Boost 107HaganGros ski31600.7518110721639.99
Boost 93HaganSki tourisme29600.801779318599.99
Boost 97HaganGros ski27600.721789719639.99
Boundary 100Black DiamondGros ski39001.0317210020500.00
Boundary 107Black DiamondPiste/Freeride40000.9717610719525.00
Boundary 115Black DiamondPiste/Freeride43000.9917511521550.00
CamoxBlack CrowsPiste/Freeride40001.051779720629.00
Camox FreebirdBlack CrowsGros ski31000.881679720699.00
Carbon AeroquestVertical V-QuestCourse15800.661606620389.90
Carbon AvataraVertical V-QuestSki tourisme25000.741699019329.99
Carbonio 74DynafitSki classique19800.691677518800.00
Cascade 110ScottGros ski33000.7718310824550.00
Cassiar 87 Tour1DPSSki tourisme26800.761788718999.00
Cassiar 95 Tour1DPSSki tourisme27500.721789518999.00
CochiseBlizzardPiste/Freeride46001.0618510823649.00
ConfessionVölklPiste/Freeride45000.9618611724799.95
ControlMovementGros ski30000.771779818699.00
Core 83HaganSki classique25000.771708316529.00
Core 87HaganSki classique26400.771768720569.99
Core 88HaganSki tourisme24000.671768815599.99
Core-L 83HaganSki classique22000.711628314529.00
CorvusBlack CrowsPiste/Freeride50101.1319610325699.00
Corvus FreebirdBlack CrowsGros ski38500.8818310921730.00
Dark MôlePLUMGros ski27600.761719518795.00
De bas en hautLa Fabrique du SkiSki tourisme22000.731648016670.00
DirectorWhitedotPiste/Freeride39000.9517710721595.00
DNADynafitCourse13800.581616520650.00
IntegralDuretGros ski34000.8517710218525.00
PDGDynafitCourse15800.661616520650.00
Tour 82DynafitSki tourisme26000.801718216430.00
Tour 88DynafitSki tourisme27600.801748818550.00
Tour 88 WDynafitSki tourisme27000.781748818550.00
Tour 96DynafitGros ski30000.801769619630.00
Pierra MentaDynastarCourse12800.541606520899.99
Ego trip evolutionAmplidGros ski31300.751859514699.00
Ego Trip Evolution WomenAmplidGros ski30000.791659510690.00
Enfin SeulLa Fabrique du SkiGros ski33000.8217610217740.00
FaceliftAmplidGros ski32000.76176108171100.00
Findr 102G3Gros ski29200.7417910225769.00
Findr 86G3Ski tourisme27000.781778619675.00
Findr 94G3Ski tourisme28000.761779421739.00
First AppleMovementSki tourisme20000.741538018399.00
Gara Aero World CupTrabCourse14100.591646422919.90
Gara Aero World Cup LadyTrabCourse13700.601576521919.90
Grand RaidDuretSki classique22000.751658021580.00
HannibalFischerGros ski26000.701769621599.00
Helio 105Black DiamondGros ski29000.7217510521850.00
Helio 116Black DiamondGros ski31000.7117611624900.00
Helio 88Black DiamondSki tourisme26000.721788816750.00
Helio 95Black DiamondSki tourisme25000.691739519800.00
Ibex 84ElanSki classique24000.741708418399.00
Ibex 84 CarbonElanSki classique24000.741708418549.00
Ibex 84 Carbon XLTElanSki classique20600.641708418799.00
Ibex 94 CarbonElanSki tourisme27000.731779421549.00
Ibex 94 Carbon XLTElanSki tourisme23000.631779421799.00
KendoVölklPiste/Freeride37601.061779021599.00
KenjaVölklSki tourisme34801.061639017599.00
Legend X106DynastarPiste/Freeride--18210617649.90
Legend X88DynastarPiste/Freeride--18088180.00
Legend X96DynastarPiste/Freeride--1789617549.90
Lowdown Carbon 102DownGros ski32000.8417910241549.00
Lowdown Carbon 90DownSki tourisme28000.821779029549.00
MaestroTrabSki classique19000.671717524899.00
MagicoTrabSki tourisme20600.641718318899.00
MantraVölklPiste/Freeride42001.1017710024649.00
MaximoTrabSki tourisme25000.721719018649.00
MisticoTrabSki tourisme22000.641719018899.00
MTN BCSalomonGros ski36000.7418411514699.00
MTN Explore 88SalomonSki tourisme26400.751778818549.90
MTN Explore 88 WSalomonSki tourisme23600.711698818549.90
MTN Explore 95SalomonGros ski28000.741779517599.90
My Transalp 82FischerSki tourisme22000.731628216499.95
My Transalp 88FischerSki tourisme24000.761628818549.00
Mythic 87DynastarSki tourisme21000.641708720499.99
Mythic 97DynastarGros ski28000.721779716849.99
NavisBlack CrowsPiste/Freeride45001.1417510320629.00
Navis freebirdBlack CrowsGros ski37000.9117910219699.00
NexusMovementSki tourisme23000.721618816659.00
ObjectiveVoiléSki tourisme21000.661718219695.00
OrbBlack CrowsGros ski37501.041789121629.00
Orb FreebirdBlack CrowsSki tourisme29500.871689018599.00
Ova FreebirdBlack CrowsSki tourisme23000.701708517549.00
passe-montagneAluflexPiste/Freeride38001.041859025880.00
Prime 1.0FactionGros ski29000.801789018899.00
Prime 2.0FactionGros ski31000.801789819949.00
Prime 3.0FactionPiste/Freeride34800.8218210823999.00
Prime 4.0FactionPiste/Freeride38500.83185118261049.00
R.108 CarbonliteWhitedotGros ski31100.8016810821976.00
R.118 Ragnarok CarbonliteWhitedotGros ski38100.8019011830998.00
Race Pro 66MovementCourse13600.581606623799.00
Race Pro 66 WomenMovementCourse12800.591506622799.00
Race Pro 71MovementSki classique16200.631607118789.00
Race Pro 77MovementSki classique17000.571697718779.00
Ride 75HaganSki classique24600.911557514349.99
Ride 83HaganSki classique30801.001638316449.99
Ripstick 102WElanPiste/Freeride30000.7317710418599.00
Ripstick 106ElanGros ski33400.7818110618649.00
Ripstick 116ElanGros ski36800.7818511620699.00
Ripstick 86ElanSki tourisme23200.751588615349.00
Ripstick 86WElanSki tourisme25500.751748618499.00
Ripstick 94WElanSki tourisme28000.821639416549.00
Ripstick 96ElanSki tourisme39801.011819618599.00
Route 105Black DiamondGros ski29000.7217510521600.00
Route 88Black DiamondSki tourisme26000.721788816500.00
Route 95Black DiamondSki tourisme25000.691739519550.00
S LAB MinimSalomonCourse14400.591606821800.00
S LAB X-ALPSalomonSki classique19000.641647916699.00
Seek 7RossignolSki tourisme25000.741768620499.90
SessionMovementSki tourisme25000.741698917679.00
SintesiTrabSki classique22800.781717520499.90
Slap TeamZagSki tourisme20000.731379012259.00
Soul 7 HDRossignolPiste/Freeride38000.8918010617650.00
Speed 76DynafitSki classique21400.731677617700.00
Speed 90DynafitSki classique25600.721769018800.00
Speed AppleMovementCourse15200.651616524599.00
Speed Apple WomenMovementCourse13600.631526523599.00
Speedfit 84DynafitSki classique27000.871678420500.00
Speedfit 84 WDynafitSki classique23000.791588420500.00
SpeedguideScottSki classique21000.721608016650.00
Stormrider 83StöckliSki tourisme29000.861748315799.00
Stormrider 88StöckliSki tourisme31000.881778819900.00
Stormrider 95StöckliSki tourisme36900.981759517950.00
Stormrider 97StöckliSki tourisme33500.891779721900.00
Super MaximoTrabSki tourisme27400.731789520679.00
Superguide 105ScottGros ski31000.7817510422650.00
Superguide 88ScottSki tourisme26800.781788824550.00
Superguide 88 WomenScottSki tourisme24000.771608716550.00
Superguide 95ScottSki tourisme29000.801789528600.00
Sweet AppleMovementSki tourisme22000.771618019439.00
Synapse+ 101G3Gros ski29600.7118510119759.00
Synapse+ 101 elleG3Gros ski29200.7317510116739.00
Synapse+ 92G3Ski tourisme29200.751859218719.00
Talkback 82K2Ski tourisme20600.691608215529.95
Talkback 88K2Ski tourisme23500.731608814599.95
Talkback 96K2Gros ski27000.781639617599.95
Tour randoTrabSki classique25400.841718024379.00
Tracer 108ArmadaPiste/Freeride39000.9617210819599.95
Tracer 88ArmadaSki tourisme22400.661728819549.95
Tracer 98ArmadaGros ski23600.601809818579.95
Transalp 75FischerSki classique19000.651697517599.95
Transalp 80FischerSki tourisme19000.641638017699.00
Transalp 88FischerSki tourisme24000.681778819549.95
Transalp JrFischerSki classique25000.961458014169.00
Trou de la MouchePLUMSki tourisme24000.731708618795.00
TX82KästleSki classique24000.771648215669.00
TX90KästleSki tourisme25900.731769019699.00
TX98KästleGros ski27000.701789821729.00
Type APowderequipmentSki tourisme29000.811759017849.00
Type BPowderequipmentGros ski33000.8717010017849.00
Ubac 105ZagGros ski31800.7618310522689.00
Ubac 95ZagGros ski25600.691749518679.00
Ubac 95 LadyZagGros ski24000.691649416679.99
Ubac TeamZagSki tourisme21000.691568615349.00
Ultra 65HaganCourse14000.601616523599.99
Ultra 76HaganSki classique19600.701637618499.99
V6VoiléGros ski29800.791739818650.00
V8VoiléGros ski31800.7317611217625.00
Vastus FreebirdBlack CrowsSki classique19600.651717617729.00
VertexMovementSki tourisme26000.811698418599.00
Vertical BearDynastarSki classique24000.791708020349.90
Vertical DeerDynastarSki tourisme26000.781758521499.90
Vertical EagleDynastarSki tourisme20000.611708720769.90
Vertical TeamDynastarSki classique--1357413199.00
VerticalpFischerCourse11600.5316165431049.95
ViatorBlack CrowsPiste/Freeride31000.901778517429.00
VistaMovementSki tourisme24000.791618417579.00
VectorVoiléGros ski27200.781709421550.00
VTA 108VölklGros ski32400.7618110822679.00
VTA 80VölklSki classique25000.811708018399.95
VTA 80 LiteVölklSki classique19600.631708018800.00
VTA 84VölklSki tourisme23200.721708418549.95
VTA 88VölklSki tourisme24600.741708819599.00
VTA 88 LiteVölklSki tourisme21200.641708819800.00
VTA 98VölklGros ski27400.711779820629.00
AuraVölklPiste/Freeride37001.0516310020649.00
Wailer 106 Tour1DPSSki tourisme28800.6917810618999.00
Wayback 104K2Gros ski33000.8317710423649.95
Wayback 74K2Ski classique22000.761677415399.95
Wayback 82K2Ski tourisme24500.741748216529.95
Wayback 88K2Ski tourisme27000.771748817599.95
Wayback 96K2Gros ski31000.831779621599.95
WerewolfMajestySki tourisme24000.701759023679.00
WolfMajestyGros ski34400.891779920569.00
WSGVoiléCourse15000.721506322625.00
Zero G 108BlizzardGros ski34000.7918510827749.95
Zero G 85BlizzardSki tourisme22000.671718519549.95
Zero G 85 WBlizzardSki tourisme22000.671718519549.95
Zero G 95BlizzardGros ski24000.641789521649.95
Zero G RaceBlizzardCourse17000.731616524699.95

VTT de montagne