Accueil > Guide du matos > Skis > Comparatif

Comparatif Skis

Nuage Masse/Largeur patin

ModèleMarqueTypePoids
(g)
Densité
(g/cm2)
Taille
(cm)
Patin
(mm)
Rayon
(m)
Prix
(€)
Adret 81ZagSki tourisme18800.601708117749.00
Adret 88ZagSki tourisme22000.611828820729.00
Adret 88 LadyZagSki tourisme18900.571698717729.00
Alp Tracks 100MovementGros ski23800.6117710019999.00
Alp Tracks 106MovementGros ski26400.6417710619999.00
Alp Tracks 85MovementSki classique19800.611698518949.00
Alp Tracks 85 WomenMovementSki classique19000.621618518949.00
Alp Tracks 89MovementSki tourisme21600.641698918949.00
Alp Tracks 94MovementSki tourisme22400.601779419949.00
AlpattackFischerCourse13000.551616521799.95
AltaviaTrabSki tourisme24400.761718318549.00
Altavia CarbonTrabSki classique23500.731718318599.90
AnimaBlack CrowsGros ski43000.9418211521699.00
Anima FreebirdBlack CrowsGros ski36500.8018211521749.95
ApexMovementGros ski28000.791699418649.00
Apple 65MovementCourse15400.661616524599.00
Apple 65 WomanMovementCourse15000.691526523599.00
Apple 80MovementSki tourisme27000.881698018439.00
Apple 80 JuniorMovementSki tourisme19200.701538017349.00
Apple 80 WomanMovementSki tourisme22400.831538019439.00
AtrisBlack CrowsPiste/Freeride41900.9518410819659.00
Backland 107AtomicGros ski31000.7118210718599.00
Backland 117AtomicPiste/Freeride31000.7218210719699.00
Backland 78AtomicSki classique25000.831697817349.00
Backland 85AtomicSki tourisme24800.781658517449.00
Backland 95AtomicSki tourisme27400.731779518549.00
Backland UL 65AtomicCourse13400.581616524599.00
Backland UL 78AtomicSki classique29601.011637816659.00
Backland UL 85AtomicSki tourisme19600.611658516699.90
Backland W 102AtomicGros ski30300.8216410216449.00
Backland W 78AtomicSki classique21200.761577815349.00
Backland W 85AtomicSki classique21000.751577815449.00
BakanZagGros ski29800.6917611219749.00
Beast 108DynafitGros ski35000.8318110722850.00
Beast 98DynafitGros ski30600.791779819650.00
Beast 98 WDynafitGros ski28000.771709617650.00
BigZagPiste/Freeride33600.931788614600.00
Black Powder 163AlpControlCourse16800.621637015895.00
Black Powder 170AlpControlSki tourisme19900.601708820920.00
Black Powder 175AlpControlSki classique19800.621757816930.00
Black Powder 182AlpControlSki tourisme22000.631828520955.00
Blackland 85AtomicSki classique20.001708517600.00
BMT 109VölklGros ski32400.78176109221000.00
BMT 122VölklGros ski38600.84176122231000.00
BMT 90VölklSki tourisme28200.7917790201000.00
BonafideBlizzardPiste/Freeride43001.101809821599.00
Boost 107HaganGros ski31600.7518110721659.99
Boost 93HaganSki tourisme29600.801779318599.99
Boost 97HaganGros ski27600.721789719639.99
Boundary pro 100Black DiamondGros ski41001.0917210021600.00
Boundary pro 107Black DiamondGros ski41000.9418410720625.00
Boundary pro 115Black DiamondGros ski43000.9318511522650.00
CamoxBlack CrowsPiste/Freeride40001.051779720629.00
Camox FreebirdBlack CrowsGros ski31000.881679720699.00
Carbonio 89DynafitSki tourisme24000.6917489181000.00
Cassiar 87 Tour1DPSSki tourisme26800.761788718999.00
Cassiar 95 Tour1DPSSki tourisme27500.721789518999.00
CochiseBlizzardPiste/Freeride46001.0618510823649.00
ConfessionVölklPiste/Freeride45000.9618611724799.95
Core 83HaganSki classique25000.771708316529.00
Core 88HaganSki tourisme24000.671768815599.99
Core-L 83HaganSki classique22000.711628314529.00
CorvusBlack CrowsPiste/Freeride50101.1319610325699.00
Corvus FreebirdBlack CrowsGros ski38500.8818310921730.00
Dark MôlePLUMGros ski27600.761719518795.00
De bas en hautLa Fabrique du SkiSki tourisme32001.0517678241100.00
Director 107WhitedotPiste/Freeride36900.8718110721658.00
DNADynafitCourse13800.6016264241000.00
IntegralDuretGros ski34000.8517710218525.00
PDGDynafitCourse15800.661616520650.00
Tour 82DynafitSki tourisme26000.801718216430.00
Tour 88DynafitSki tourisme27600.801748818550.00
Tour 88 WDynafitSki tourisme27000.781748818550.00
Tour 96DynafitGros ski30000.801769619630.00
Pierra MentaDynastarCourse12800.541606520899.99
Edge 88StöckliSki tourisme29800.851778819950.00
Ego trip evolutionAmplidGros ski31300.751859514690.00
Enfin SeulLa Fabrique du SkiGros ski36500.8917810216850.00
Facelift 102AmplidGros ski29000.70177102151100.00
Facelift 108AmplidGros ski32000.76176108171100.00
Findr 102G3Gros ski29200.7417910225760.00
Findr 86G3Ski tourisme27000.781778619699.00
Findr 94G3Ski tourisme28000.761779421730.00
Gara Aero SprintTrabCourse13200.611626130919.00
Gara Aero World CupTrabCourse14100.591646422919.90
Gara Aero World Cup LadyTrabCourse13700.601576521919.90
Gara PowercupTrabCourse15000.661646123699.00
Grand RaidDuretSki classique22000.751658021579.00
HannibalFischerGros ski26000.701769621649.00
Helio 105Black DiamondGros ski29000.7217510521850.00
Helio 116Black DiamondGros ski31000.7117611624900.00
Helio 76Black DiamondSki tourisme23000.781717619725.00
Helio 88Black DiamondSki tourisme26000.721788816750.00
Helio 95Black DiamondSki tourisme25000.691739519800.00
Ibex 78ElanSki classique25600.891637818379.00
Ibex 84ElanSki classique24000.741708418399.00
Ibex 84 CarbonElanSki classique24000.741708418549.00
Ibex 84 Carbon XLTElanSki classique20600.671638418799.00
Ibex 94 CarbonElanSki tourisme27000.731779421549.00
Ibex 94 Carbon XLTElanSki tourisme23000.631779421799.00
Icon Ti 95MovementGros ski33000.861759514649.00
KendoVölklPiste/Freeride37601.061779021599.00
KenjaVölklSki tourisme34801.061639017599.00
Legend W96DynastarPiste/Freeride35000.901789617549.90
Legend X106DynastarPiste/Freeride40000.9218210617649.90
Legend X88DynastarPiste/Freeride38001.051808818550.00
Legend X96DynastarPiste/Freeride35000.901789617549.90
Loin de toutLa Fabrique du SkiSki tourisme28000.801769022850.00
MaestroTrabSki classique19000.671717524899.00
MagicoTrabSki tourisme20600.641718318899.00
MantraVölklPiste/Freeride42001.1017710024649.00
MaximoTrabSki tourisme25000.721719018649.00
MisticoTrabSki tourisme22000.641719018899.00
Monoski Split - Ice axeSnowGunzSki tourisme34000.4417720012580.00
MTN Explore 88SalomonSki tourisme26400.751778818549.90
MTN Explore 88 WSalomonSki tourisme23600.711698818549.90
MTN Explore 95SalomonGros ski28000.741779517599.90
My Transalp 82 CarbonFischerSki tourisme19600.651628216549.95
My Transalp 90 CarbonFischerSki tourisme23600.711698717599.95
Mythic 87DynastarSki tourisme30000.871718715499.99
Mythic 87 CaDynastarSki tourisme26000.761718715700.00
Mythic 97 CaDynastarGros ski29000.741779715850.00
NavisBlack CrowsPiste/Freeride45001.1417510320629.00
Navis freebirdBlack CrowsGros ski37000.9117910219699.00
OrbBlack CrowsGros ski37501.041789121629.00
Orb FreebirdBlack CrowsSki tourisme29500.871689018599.00
Ova FreebirdBlack CrowsSki tourisme23000.701708517549.00
PETITOR 120K2Gros ski45000.91189120220.00
Prime 1.0FactionGros ski29000.801789018899.00
Prime 2.0FactionGros ski31000.801789819949.00
Prime 3.0FactionPiste/Freeride34800.8218210823999.00
Prime 4.0FactionPiste/Freeride38500.83185118261049.00
QST 92SalomonPiste/Freeride36000.921859217449.00
Race Pro 66MovementCourse13600.581606623799.00
Race Pro 66 WomenMovementCourse12800.591506622799.00
Race Pro 71MovementSki classique16200.631607118789.00
Race Pro 77MovementSki classique17000.571697718779.00
Ride 75HaganSki classique24600.911557514380.00
Ride 83HaganSki classique30801.001638316449.99
Ride 87HaganSki classique25600.771708718479.99
Ripstick 102WElanPiste/Freeride30000.7217710517599.00
Ripstick 106ElanGros ski33400.7918110620649.00
Ripstick 116ElanGros ski36800.7918511622699.00
Ripstick 86ElanSki tourisme--1778717499.00
Ripstick 86WElanSki tourisme--1668716499.00
Ripstick 94WElanSki tourisme28000.821639416549.00
Ripstick 96ElanSki tourisme39801.011819618599.00
Route 105Black DiamondGros ski29000.7217510521600.00
Route 88Black DiamondSki tourisme26000.721788816500.00
Route 95Black DiamondSki tourisme25000.691739519550.00
S/Lab MinimSalomonCourse14400.591606821800.00
S/Lab X-ALPSalomonSki classique19000.641647916699.00
Seek 7RossignolSki tourisme25000.741768620499.90
Seekr 100G3Gros ski28800.7217810018799.00
Seekr 110G3Piste/Freeride30200.7018011020820.00
Sendr 112G3Piste/Freeride37600.8718111226820.00
Session 85MovementSki tourisme25200.781698518649.00
Session 85 WMovementSki tourisme23400.771618518599.00
Session 89MovementSki tourisme25000.741698917679.00
Session 89 WMovementSki tourisme24000.751618816639.00
Session 98MovementSki tourisme30000.771779818699.00
SintesiTrabSki classique22800.781717520499.90
SL 80DynafitSki tourisme19800.801398015400.00
Slap TeamZagSki tourisme20000.731379012349.00
Slight 93ScottSki tourisme30000.841709316630.00
Soul 7 HDRossignolPiste/Freeride38000.8918010617650.00
Speed 76DynafitSki classique21400.731677617700.00
Speed 90DynafitSki classique25600.721769018800.00
Speedfit 84DynafitSki classique27000.871678420500.00
Speedfit 84 WDynafitSki classique23000.791588420500.00
Speedguide 80ScottSki classique21000.721608016650.00
Speedguide 95ScottSki tourisme24400.681739521700.00
Stormrider 105StöckliSki tourisme39000.9517710519950.00
Stormrider 88StöckliSki tourisme31000.881778819900.00
Stormrider 95StöckliSki tourisme36900.981759517950.00
Super MaximoTrabSki tourisme27400.731789520679.00
Superguide 105ScottGros ski31000.7817510422600.00
Superguide 88ScottSki tourisme26800.781788824550.00
Superguide 88 WomenScottSki tourisme24000.771608716550.00
Superguide 95ScottSki tourisme29000.801789528600.00
Talkback 84K2Ski tourisme23000.761608416399.00
Talkback 88K2Ski tourisme23500.731608814549.95
Talkback 96K2Gros ski27000.781639617599.95
Trace 108ArmadaPiste/Freeride32400.7917210818599.00
Trace 88ArmadaSki tourisme23000.721628817549.00
Trace 98ArmadaGros ski31600.891649817579.00
Tracer 108ArmadaPiste/Freeride39000.9617210819599.00
Tracer 88ArmadaSki tourisme22400.661728819549.00
Tracer 98ArmadaGros ski23600.601809818579.00
Transalp 75 CarbonFischerSki tourisme19600.711627517449.95
Transalp 82FischerSki tourisme27000.841708216399.95
Transalp 82 CarbonFischerSki tourisme19600.651628216549.95
Transalp 90 CarbonFischerSki tourisme24600.691769019599.95
Trou de la MouchePLUMSki tourisme24000.731708618795.00
TX65 HPKästleCourse13800.5916065221049.00
TX82KästleSki classique24000.771648215749.00
TX90KästleSki tourisme25900.731769019749.00
TX98KästleGros ski27000.701789821749.00
Type APowderequipmentSki tourisme29000.811759017849.00
Type BPowderequipmentGros ski33000.8717010017849.00
Ubac 102ZagGros ski31800.7718410222719.00
Ubac 95ZagGros ski25600.691749518689.00
Ubac 95 LadyZagGros ski24000.691649416689.00
Ubac TeamZagSki tourisme21000.691568715399.00
Ultra 65HaganCourse14000.601616523599.99
Ultra 76HaganSki classique19600.701637618499.99
Ultra 82HaganSki classique20400.681648218549.99
Vastus FreebirdBlack CrowsSki classique19600.651717617729.00
VertexMovementSki tourisme26000.811698418599.00
Vertical BearDynastarSki classique27000.841708521399.99
Vertical DeerDynastarSki tourisme25000.751758521499.90
Vertical EagleDynastarSki tourisme20000.611708720769.90
VerticalpFischerCourse11600.531616443949.95
VistaMovementSki tourisme24000.791618417579.00
VTA 108VölklGros ski32400.7618110822679.00
VTA 80VölklSki classique25000.811708018399.95
VTA 80 LiteVölklSki classique19600.631708018800.00
VTA 84VölklSki tourisme23200.721708418549.95
VTA 88VölklSki tourisme24600.741708819599.00
VTA 88 LiteVölklSki tourisme21200.641708819800.00
VTA 98VölklGros ski27400.711779820629.00
SecretVölklPiste/Freeride34801.031639216649.00
Wailer 106 Tour1DPSGros ski28800.6917810618999.00
Wailer 99 Tour1DPSSki tourisme28200.681849917999.00
Wayback 106K2Gros ski31000.7517910622649.95
Wayback 80K2Ski tourisme19500.631708018699.00
Wayback 84K2Ski tourisme25000.791678418399.00
Wayback 88K2Ski tourisme24300.701748817549.95
Wayback 96K2Gros ski31000.831779621599.95
WerewolfMajestySki tourisme24000.701759023579.00
Women Speedguide 80ScottSki classique19000.711527815650.00
Zero G 108BlizzardGros ski34000.7918510827749.95
Zero G 85BlizzardSki tourisme22000.671718519549.95
Zero G 85 WBlizzardSki tourisme22000.671718519549.95
Zero G 95BlizzardGros ski24000.641789521649.95
Zero G RaceBlizzardCourse17000.731616524699.95

VTT de montagne